Rikki Lixxx

Rikki Lixxx

About

Aliases
Rani Rose,Rikki Lixx, Ricki Licks, Randi Rose,
Born
Jun 03, 1966
Measurements
32C-21-30
Height
5'4 (1.60 cm)
Weight
107 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Rikki Lixxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!