Rihanna Rimes

Rihanna Rimes

About

Aliases
Sky Banks, Kameco Cuaolo
Born
Oct 06, 1990
Measurements
34C-25-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Ebony
Nationality
American

Rihanna Rimes Recent Videos

No videos yet!