Rihanna Jamuel

Rihanna Jamuel

About

Aliases
Mila, Rhianna Lsgmodels, Rhianna Sapphic, Rihana, Rihanna, Rihanna Samuel, Rihanna Wetandpuffy, Sandra, Sue
Born
Feb 16, 1991
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Rihanna Jamuel Recent Videos

No videos yet!