Ricki White

Ricki White

About

Aliases
Ricky White, Riki White, Ricki, Rikki White, Ashari
Born
Nov 12, 1986
Measurements
34D-25-38
Height
5'4
Weight
129 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Native American
Nationality
Irish

Ricki White Recent Videos

No videos yet!