Ricki Raxxx

Ricki Raxxx

About

Aliases
Ricki Raxxx ,
Born
Jun 06, 1980
Measurements
36F-24-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Ricki Raxxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!