Rheina Shine

Rheina Shine

About

Aliases
Rheina Shine,Tahnee Taylor
Born
Aug 08, 1951
Measurements
38DD-30-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
152 lbs (69 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Rheina Shine Recent Videos

No videos yet!