Rene Larue

Rene Larue

About

Aliases
Rene La Rue, Rene LaRue, Renee La Rue, Renee LeRue, Renne La Rue, Renne Larue
Born
Aug 14, 1970
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Rene Larue Recent Videos

No videos yet!