Rene Cruz

Rene Cruz

About

Aliases
Renee Cruz, Renea Cruz
Born
Nov 29, 1987
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Filipino/Brazilian
Nationality
American

Rene Cruz Recent Videos

No videos yet!