Renata Daninsky

Renata Daninsky

About

Aliases
Nancy Lane, Renata Haberlova, Peach, Renata Daninski
Born
Sep 17, 1981
Measurements
34D-23-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Renata Daninsky Recent Videos

No videos yet!