Red Rose

Red Rose

About

Aliases
Red Rose RK
Born
Apr 20, 1978
Measurements
36D-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
English

Red Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!