Red Maggie

Red Maggie

About

Aliases
Maggie Loves Dolls
Born
Jun 03, 1984
Measurements
32B-26-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Red Maggie Recent Videos

No videos yet!