Rebecca Star

Rebecca Star

About

Aliases
Rebeca, Rebeca Linares, Rebekka, Rebecca
Born
Jun 13, 1983
Measurements
34B-26-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Spanish

Rebecca Star Recent Videos

No videos yet!