Rebecca Love

Rebecca Love

About

Aliases
Rebecca Luv, Rebeca Love
Born
Mar 30, 1977
Measurements
36DD-28-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Rebecca Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!