Rebecca Lord

Rebecca Lord

About

Aliases
Rebecca Carre, R. Lord, Rebecca Lords, Rebeca Lord, Rebecca Bruns
Born
Feb 16, 1973
Measurements
34-22-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French

Rebecca Lord Recent Videos

No videos yet!