Rebecca Franz

Rebecca Franz

About

Aliases
Rebecca Franz Twistys
Born
Dec 20, 1981
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Rebecca Franz Recent Videos

No videos yet!