Rebecca Blue

Rebecca Blue

About

Aliases
Rebeca Blue
Born
Sep 29, 1986
Measurements
32B-24-33
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Rebecca Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!