Raymond Balboa

Raymond Balboa

About

Aliases
Raymond Balboe
Born
Nov 12, 1977
Measurements
35C-25-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Raymond Balboa Recent Videos

No videos yet!