Ray Veness

Ray Veness

About

Aliases
RayVeness, Raveness, Ray Veness, Ray Vaness, Karem M. Swaim
Born
Jun 19, 1972
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian/English/German/Irish
Nationality
Irish

Ray Veness Recent Videos

No videos yet!