Raquel Sieb

Raquel Sieb

About

Aliases
Raquel Depaz, Raquell Sieb
Born
Jan 27, 1962
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Raquel Sieb Recent Videos

No videos yet!