Randi Wright

Randi Wright

About

Aliases
Randii, Randy Wright
Born
Sep 16, 1985
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Randi Wright Recent Videos

No videos yet!