Racquel Darrian

Racquel Darrian

About

Aliases
Raquel Darrian, Raquel Darian, Racquel, R. Devon, R. Davon, R. Damian, R. Damien, R. Derrian, Kelly Jackson, Raquel Corben
Born
Jul 21, 1968
Measurements
34B-21-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
American/Spanish

Racquel Darrian Recent Videos

No videos yet!