Rachelle Devone

Rachelle Devone

About

Aliases
Rachel DeVore, Rochelle De Vore, Hennessey, Rachelle Devore
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Rachelle Devone Recent Videos

No videos yet!