Rachel Starr

Rachel Starr

About

Aliases
Rachael Star
Born
Nov 24, 1983
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Rachel Starr Recent Videos

No videos yet!