Rachel Luv

Rachel Luv

About

Aliases
Rachael Luv, Shilo, Rachel Luv, Rachel Olve, Rachel Love
Born
Feb 13, 1979
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Rachel Luv Recent Videos

No videos yet!