Rachel Aziani

Rachel Aziani

About

Aliases
Busty Rachel
Born
Nov 21, 1968
Measurements
34F-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Rachel Aziani Recent Videos

No videos yet!