Queeny Love

Queeny Love

About

Aliases
Queeny, Queenie Love
Born
Nov 08, 1979
Measurements
34E-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German

Queeny Love Rated Videos

No videos yet!