Pure Angel

Pure Angel

About

Aliases
Maria, Rivera
Born
Apr 09, 1980
Measurements
30B-24-32
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
115lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Pure Angel Popular Videos

No videos yet!