Puma Black

Puma Black

About

Aliases
Puma, Vilena, Lianna, Viva, Black Puma
Born
Mar 12, 1985
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European

Puma Black Rated Videos

No videos yet!