Priya Rai

Priya Rai

About

Aliases
Priya Rai Anjali, Rira Raid, Priya Anjeli Rai, Priya Anjali Rai
Born
Dec 25, 1977
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'3'' 170 cm
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Indian
Nationality
Indian

Priya Rai Rated Videos

No videos yet!