Priya Anjali

Priya Anjali

About

Aliases
Priya Anjali Rai
Born
Dec 25, 1977
Measurements
34E-25-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
East Indian Asian
Nationality
Indian

Priya Anjali Rated Videos

No videos yet!