Private Jewel

Private Jewel

About

Aliases
Jewel A, Jewel A MetArt, Private School Jewel, PrivateJewel, PrivateSchoolJewel
Born
Jun 21, 1989
Measurements
35AA-26-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Private Jewel Rated Videos

No videos yet!