Priva Rey

Priva Rey

About

Aliases
Priva, Priva Rey
Born
Jun 13, 1983
Measurements
32C-24-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
90 lbs (41 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Tailandez

Priva Rey Rated Videos

No videos yet!