Priscilla Sinn

Priscilla Sinn

About

Aliases
Chloe Knight, Chloe Von Elson, Priscilla Jane, Priscilla Russo, Priscilla Sin
Born
May 02, 1976
Measurements
34D-26-31
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Priscilla Sinn Recent Videos

No videos yet!