Priscilla Clark

Priscilla Clark

About

Aliases
Priscila Clark
Born
Dec 15, 1986
Measurements
34C-26-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Priscilla Clark Popular Videos

No videos yet!