Prinzzess Sahara

Prinzzess Sahara

About

Aliases
Candi Moore, Prinzess, Prinzess Sahara, Prinzzess, Prinzzess Felicity Jade, Prinzzess Izzabella, Prinzzess Sahara, Prinzzess Sasha
Born
Feb 06, 1985
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Prinzzess Sahara Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!