Prinzzess Felicity

Prinzzess Felicity

About

Aliases
Prinzzess Felicity Jade, Prinzzess Sahara, Prinzzess Sasha, Candi Moore, Prinzzess Izzabella
Born
Jun 02, 1985
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Prinzzess Felicity Popular Videos

No videos yet!