Princess Donna

Princess Donna

About

Aliases
Princess Donna, Princess Donna Dolore
Born
Jan 23, 1982
Measurements
36D-32-42
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Princess Donna Recent Videos

No videos yet!