Princess Cameron

Princess Cameron

About

Aliases
Princes Cameron
Born
Jan 15, 1985
Measurements
35B-28-38
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Princess Cameron Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!