Pressley Maddox

Pressley Maddox

About

Aliases
Chanel FTV, Maddox, Presley Nubiles, Pressley Maddox, Shanel, Shanel FTV
Born
May 11, 1986
Measurements
34C-28-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Pressley Maddox Popular Videos

No videos yet!