Presley Maddox

Presley Maddox

About

Aliases
Shanel FTV, Pressley Maddox, Maddox, Presley Nubiles, Shanel, Chanel FTV
Born
May 11, 1986
Measurements
34C-28-36
Height
5'4
Weight
118 lbs
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Presley Maddox Rated Videos

No videos yet!