Porsha Carrera

Porsha Carrera

About

Aliases
Porsha Carera
Born
Nov 14, 1979
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Porsha Carrera Recent Videos

No videos yet!