Polly B

Polly B

About

Aliases
Alina, Juicy, Polli, Polly, Polly B Met Art, Polly B MetArt, Rosalia Femjoy
Born
Aug 14, 1984
Measurements
35A-23-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
115lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Polly B Recent Videos

No videos yet!