PJ Sparxx

PJ Sparxx

About

Aliases
K.C. Kerrington, P.J. Kerrington, P.J. Sparx, PeeJee, Porsche Red
Born
Feb 11, 1969
Measurements
36E-23-34
Height
5' 5"
Weight
125lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

PJ Sparxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!