Pixie Belle

Pixie Belle

About

Aliases
Nadia Nicholas, Andrea Spinks, Nadia, Pixie, Petra, Nadia Nicolas, Nadia Star
Born
Jan 28, 1979
Measurements
34A-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Pixie Belle Rated Videos

No videos yet!