Piper Austin

Piper Austin

About

Aliases
Piper, Piper Auston, Layla
Born
Sep 14, 1980
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Piper Austin Recent Albums

no-albums