Pinky June

Pinky June

About

Aliases
Grace Hartley, Punky June
Born
Jan 01, 1992
Measurements
32B-23-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Pinky June Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!