Pink Pussy

Pink Pussy

About

Aliases
Bridget, Gotta
Born
May 28, 1988
Measurements
34A-26-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
115lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Pink Pussy Rated Videos

No videos yet!