Pike Nelson

Pike Nelson

About

Aliases
Big Pike, Pike
Born
May 17, 1983
Measurements
-0-0
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
154 (70 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Pike Nelson Recent Albums

no-albums