Phyllisha Ann

Phyllisha Ann

About

Aliases
Phylisha Anna, Bethany Alexander, Casey Pink, Casey Brooks, Phylisha Henderson, Casey Pink, Amanda Lynn McGuire aka Phyllissa Anne, Casey Pink, Casey Brooks, Phyllisha Henderson, Jenna Jenson, Bethany Alexander
Born
Mar 09, 1972
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Phyllisha Ann Rated Videos

No videos yet!