Phoenix Ray

Phoenix Ray

About

Aliases
Carla, Chrissy, Phoenix, Phoenix Rae
Born
Dec 05, 1981
Measurements
36C-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Phoenix Ray Recent Videos

No videos yet!